11-01-1981
BNN Home | BCHBL | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Minnesota Twins
Basic Batting Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameGABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Chili Davis LF162648112176358288531176146168.272.348.480.828
Denny Walling 3B15463810920233547125771591713.317.381.403.784
Dave Stapleton 2B15563375174401994243325000.275.306.384.690
Kent Hrbek 1B15963211021237436124365787831.335.406.578.983
Reggie Jackson LF15558587157181331092769015155.268.363.472.835
Barry Bonnell CF118428511071841351172405934.250.318.402.720
Dane Iorg 1B11942448109304257153305121.257.305.361.666
Bob Dernier CF110369629315353512941501313.252.329.350.678
Ed Ott C101321358481647112254500.262.311.349.659
Harry Chappas SS963044490921046133324414.296.360.438.798
Ernie Whitt C7825529528052475263800.204.278.294.572
Tim Foli SS7521929541112277361421.247.270.333.603
Terry Whitfield RF9820233509122767273414.248.335.332.666
Bruce Bochte LF112524000145500.160.300.160.460

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Saturday, July 24th, 2010 - OOTP Baseball 10.4.36