11-01-1981
BNN Home | BCHBL | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
Minnesota Twins
Basic Pitching Stats Report - Split: Overall
Select Set: Select Split:
NameWLSVERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Willie Hernandez MR1011.4035045.037127215261.16.222.252
Tug McGraw CL62421.6965069.1461413120420.95.189.224
Ron Davis MR4222.0438039.227129214331.03.194.240
Bert Blyleven SP221102.343636288.2239947520602281.04.224.268
Tom Brennan MR10003.69580107.11074644632521.30.267.294
John Tudor SP11803.722020154.213570641241891.14.236.261
Mike Jeffcoat MR0004.358010.19551721.55.250.242
John Curtis SP121204.423333179.118499881558641.35.264.274
Geoff Combe MR0114.6018031.1372016311141.53.291.309
Larry McWilliams SP131204.693434242.024314012623841471.35.259.286
Fred Norman SP101405.453333200.02301291212189641.60.285.290
Sparky Lyle MR0206.4011012.223993482.13.390.417
Milt Wilcox SP1206.686633.2402925226151.96.290.314
John Littlefield CL2407.4727037.1393431524131.69.273.272

This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux
Saturday, July 24th, 2010 - OOTP Baseball 10.4.36